Zukertort Amstelveen 1

Het eerste speelde in seizoen 2017-2018 in de Eerste klasse B van de KNSB

Opstelling

Fitzgerald Krudde
Fitzgerald Krudde
Sybolt Strating
Sybolt Strating
Stan van Gisbergen
Stan van Gisbergen
Florian Jacobs
Florian Jacobs
Colin Stolwijk
Colin Stolwijk
Christopher Brookes
Christopher Brookes
Sander Los
Sander Los
Tjark Vos
Tjark Vos
Bram ter Schegget
Bram ter Schegget
Jelmer Sminia
Jelmer Sminia

Eindstand

1   De Stukkenjagers           15  62  K
2   HWP Sas van Gent           14  51½
3   DSC Delft                  14  48 
4   HWP Haarlem                11  48 
5   Paul Keres                  9  49½
6   Venlo                       7  37½
7   Zukertort Amstelveen        6  44 
8   UVS                         6  38½
9   De Pion                     4  36½ D
10  De Toren Arnhem             4  34½ D

Uitslagen

Paul Keres                  - De Stukkenjagers           4½ - 5½
Venlo                       - De Toren Arnhem            4  - 6 
De Pion                     - HWP Haarlem                5  - 5 
Zukertort Amstelveen        - HWP Sas van Gent           4  - 6 
UVS                         - DSC Delft                  3  - 7 

DSC Delft                   - Paul Keres                 5½ - 4½
HWP Sas van Gent            - UVS                        6  - 4 
HWP Haarlem                 - Zukertort Amstelveen       6½ - 3½
De Toren Arnhem             - De Pion                    6  - 4 
De Stukkenjagers            - Venlo                      8½ - 1½

DSC Delft                   - Paul Keres                 5½ - 4½
HWP Sas van Gent            - UVS                        6  - 4 
HWP Haarlem                 - Zukertort Amstelveen       6½ - 3½
De Toren Arnhem             - De Pion                    6  - 4 
De Stukkenjagers            - Venlo                      8½ - 1½

HWP Sas van Gent            - Paul Keres                 6  - 4 
HWP Haarlem                 - DSC Delft                  4  - 6 
De Toren Arnhem             - UVS                        3½ - 6½
De Stukkenjagers            - Zukertort Amstelveen       3½ - 6½
Venlo                       - De Pion                    5½ - 4½

Paul Keres                  - De Pion                    7½ - 2½
Zukertort Amstelveen        - Venlo                      4½ - 5½
UVS                         - De Stukkenjagers           2½ - 7½
DSC Delft                   - De Toren Arnhem            6½ - 3½
HWP Sas van Gent            - HWP Haarlem                4½ - 5½

HWP Haarlem                 - Paul Keres                 5½ - 4½
De Toren Arnhem             - HWP Sas van Gent           2½ - 7½
De Stukkenjagers            - DSC Delft                  8  - 2 
Venlo                       - UVS                        5½ - 4½
De Pion                     - Zukertort Amstelveen       5½ - 4½

Paul Keres                  - Zukertort Amstelveen       7  - 3 
UVS                         - De Pion                    5  - 5 
DSC Delft                   - Venlo                      6  - 4 
HWP Sas van Gent            - De Stukkenjagers           5  - 5 
HWP Haarlem                 - De Toren Arnhem            7  - 3 

De Toren Arnhem             - Paul Keres                 3½ - 6½
De Stukkenjagers            - HWP Haarlem                7½ - 2½
Venlo                       - HWP Sas van Gent           5  - 5 
De Pion                     - DSC Delft                  4½ - 5½
Zukertort Amstelveen        - UVS                        7½ - 2½

UVS                         - Paul Keres                 5  - 5 
DSC Delft                   - Zukertort Amstelveen       5½ - 4½
HWP Sas van Gent            - De Pion                    5½ - 4½
HWP Haarlem                 - Venlo                      7½ - 2½
De Toren Arnhem             - De Stukkenjagers           2½ - 7½

Individuele uitslagen

    Zukertort Amstelveen        2239 - HWP Sas van Gent        2316 4  - 6
1.  Fitzgerald Krudde           2335 - GM Paul Motwani         2464 ½  - ½
2.  FM Stan van Gisbergen       2282 - GM Attila Czebe         2467 0  - 1
3.  FM Sybolt Strating          2297 - GM Zoltan Varga         2448 0  - 1
4.  Colin Stolwijk              2240 - IM Helmut Cardon        2398 ½  - ½
5.  Florian Jacobs              2270 - IM Thibaut Maenhout     2381 0  - 1
6.  Tjark Vos                   2196 - IM Tom Piceu            2384 1  - 0
7.  FM Sander Los               2203 - Simon Provoost          2204 0  - 1
8.  CM Christopher Brookes      2236 - Kees Nieuwelink         2177 1  - 0
9.  Jelmer Sminia               2154 - Hans Groffen            2102 ½  - ½
10. Bram ter Schegget           2175 - Renzo Ducarmon          2134 ½  - ½

    HWP Haarlem                 2223 - Zukertort Amstelveen    2216 6½ - 3½
1.  FM Babak Tondivar           2269 - FM Sybolt Strating      2297 ½  - ½
2.  Pieter de Jager             2126 - FM Stan van Gisbergen   2282 ½  - ½
3.  FM Jaap de Jager            2412 - Florian Jacobs          2270 1  - 0
4.  FM Bart Gijswijt            2296 - Colin Stolwijk          2240 1  - 0
5.  Adam Feher                  2379 - CM Christopher Brookes  2236 1  - 0
6.  Max Merbis                  2156 - Jelmer Sminia           2154 0  - 1
7.  Rene Duchêne                2179 - Bram ter Schegget       2175 ½  - ½
8.  Jan-Willem van Prooijen     2160 - Tjark Vos               2196 1  - 0
9.  Collin Boelhouwer           2113 - CM Paul-Peter Theulings 2102 1  - 0
10. Indra Polak                 2143 - FM Sander Los           2203 0  - 1

    Zukertort Amstelveen        2243 - De Toren Arnhem         2225 6  - 4
1.  Colin Stolwijk              2226 - Willy Hendriks          2390 0  - 1
2.  Sybolt Strating             2266 - Ruud Janssen            2507 1  - 0
3.  Tjark Vos                   2222 - Noud Lentjes            2298 0  - 1
4.  Fitzgerald Krudde           2337 - Etienne Goudriaan       2355 ½  - ½
5.  Stan van Gisbergen          2275 - Bart von Meijenfeldt    2261 1  - 0
6.  Bram ter Schegget           2174 - Sebas Beumer            2125 ½  - ½
7.  Lody Kuling                 2243 - Dries Wedda             2167 1  - 0
8.  Florian Jacobs              2252 - Geert van Hoorn         1997 ½  - ½
9.  Sander Los                  2201 - Jeroen van Onzen        2112 ½  - ½
10. Christopher Brookes         2238 - Bart van Onzen          2034 1  - 0

    De Stukkenjagers            2249 - Zukertort Amstelveen    2222 3½ - 6½
1.  FM Jasper Beukema           2166 - Gijs IJzermans          2118 1  - 0
2.  FM Mees van Osch            2325 - FM Sander Los           2201 ½  - ½
3.  IM Herman Grooten           2369 - FM Stan van Gisbergen   2275 0  - 1
4.  FM Lars Vereggen            2363 - CM Christopher Brookes  2238 1  - 0
5.  WGM Anne Haast              2318 - FM Sybolt Strating      2266 0  - 1
6.  FM Mark Haast               2319 - Fitzgerald Krudde       2337 ½  - ½
7.  Tijmen Kampman              2202 - Tjark Vos               2222 ½  - ½
8.  FM Nick Bijlsma             2309 - Colin Stolwijk          2226 0  - 1
9.  Mart Nabuurs                2239 - Jelmer Sminia           2164 0  - 1
10. Reinier Jaquet              1876 - Bram ter Schegget       2174 0  - 1

    Zukertort Amstelveen        2236 - Venlo                   2192 4½ - 5½
1.  FM Sybolt Strating          2266 - Joep Nabuurs            2301 1  - 0
2.  Tjark Vos                   2222 - NO                           1  - 0 R
3.  Florian Jacobs              2252 - Thijmen Smith           2255 0  - 1
4.  FM Stan van Gisbergen       2275 - Maarten Strijbos        2323 ½  - ½
5.  Fitzgerald Krudde           2337 - Rudi van Gool           2223 1  - 0
6.  Colin Stolwijk              2226 - FM Siem van Dael        2230 0  - 1
7.  FM Sander Los               2201 - Henk van Gool           2133 0  - 1
8.  Jelmer Sminia               2164 - Christian Busch         2091 0  - 1
9.  Bram ter Schegget           2174 - Thomas Neuer            2106 1  - 0
10. CM Christopher Brookes      2238 - Carsten Fehmer          2070 0  - 1

    De Pion                     2089 - Zukertort Amstelveen    2217 5½ - 4½
1.  Jan van Mechelen            2244 - Fitzgerald Krudde       2342 1  - 0
2.  Mark Smits                  2169 - Jelmer Sminia           2164 1  - 0
3.  Bas de Feijter              2142 - Stan van Gisbergen      2294 ½  - ½
4.  Ludo Tolhuizen              2118 - Tjark Vos               2235 ½  - ½
5.  Anthony Cristian Mitran     2102 - Sybolt Strating         2297 ½  - ½
6.  Robert Schuermans           2101 - Christopher Brookes     2223 1  - 0
7.  Frank Lambregts             1867 - Colin Stolwijk          2223 0  - 1
8.  Ivo Kok                     2085 - Ridens Bolhuis          1964 1  - 0
9.  Pim Eerens                  2008 - Florian Jacobs          2239 0  - 1
10. David Du Pont               2058 - Sander Los              2190 0  - 1

    Paul Keres                  2268 - Zukertort Amstelveen    2214 7 - 3
1.  Hugo ten Hertog             2467 - Sybolt Strating         2297 ½ - ½
2.  Jan Breukelman              2358 - Stan van Gisbergen      2294 ½ - ½
3.  Xander Wemmers              2451 - Fitzgerald Krudde       2342 1 - 0
4.  Joris Kokje                 2289 - Florian Jacobs          2239 ½ - ½
5.  Raymond de Rooij            2155 - Colin Stolwijk          2223 ½ - ½
6.  Paul Hommerson              2232 - Sander Los              2190 ½ - ½
7.  Evert Rademakers            2235 - Christopher Brookes     2223 1 - 0
8.  Willem van de Fliert        2170 - Jelmer Sminia           2164 ½ - ½
9.  Gerben Veltkamp             2125 - Bram ter Schegget       2184 1 - 0
10. Jan Jaap Janse              2195 - Waldemar Moes           1979 1 - 0

    Zukertort Amstelveen        2229 - UVS                     2183 7½ - 2½
1.  FM Stan van Gisbergen       2294 - Dennis Arts             2107 1  - 0
2.  Bram ter Schegget           2184 - Jan Pijkeren            2154 1  - 0
3.  Florian Jacobs              2239 - FM Lukas van der Linden 2288 1  - 0
4.  FM Sybolt Strating          2297 - IM Hans Klip            2323 ½  - ½
5.  FM Fitzgerald Krudde        2342 - FM Jaap Houben          2306 1  - 0
6.  CM Paul-Peter Theulings     2121 - CM Anton van Rijn       2180 0  - 1
7.  FM Sander Los               2190 - Guido van Mierlo        2136 ½  - ½
8.  Tjark Vos                   2235 - Dennis Breuker          2011 1  - 0
9.  Jelmer Sminia               2164 - FM Joost Retera         2234 ½  - ½
10. Colin Stolwijk              2223 - Lars Kurstjens          2088 1  - 0

    DSC Delft                   2250 - Zukertort Amstelveen    2206 5½ - 4½
1.  FM David van Kerkhof        2362 - FM Sybolt Strating      2297 1  - 0
2.  IM Chiel van Oosterom       2368 - Tjark Vos               2235 1  - 0
3.  WIM Iona Smaranda Padurariu 2155 - FM Sander Los           2190 0  - 1
4.  IM Joost Michielsen         2409 - CM Christopher Brookes  2223 1  - 0
5.  FM Dennis Ruijgrok          2259 - FM Fitzgerald Krudde    2342 1  - 0
6.  Gert Legemaat               2219 - FM Stan van Gisbergen   2294 0  - 1
7.  Bob Voogt                   2170 - Florian Jacobs          2239 0  - 1
8.  FM Sjoerd Plukkel           2259 - Colin Stolwijk          2223 ½  - ½
9.  Ted Barendse                2125 - Renzo Finkenflugel      1950 0  - 1
10. Lisa Hortensius             2177 - Joran Donkers           2066 1  - 0

Individueel Overzicht

        Zukertort Amstelveen    r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1.  FM  Sybolt Strating         0  ½  1  1  1  ½  ½  ½  0  5  9 2.6 5w 2297 2387
2.  FM  Stan van Gisbergen      0  ½  1  1  ½  ½  ½  1  1  6  9 3.1 1z 2294 2385
3.  FM  Fitzgerald Krudde       ½  -  ½  ½  1  0  0  1  0  3½ 8 3.8    2342 2278
4.      Tjark Vos               1  0  0  ½  1r ½  -  1  0  3  7 5   1z 2235 2166
5.      Florian Jacobs          0  0  ½  -  0  1  ½  1  1  4  8 5.3    2239 2237
6.      Colin Stolwijk          ½  0  0  1  0  1  ½  1  ½  4½ 9 5.9 1w 2223 2223
7.  CM  Christopher Brookes     1  0  1  0  0  0  0  -  0  2  8 6.8 2w 2223 2028
8.  FM  Sander Los              0  1  ½  ½  0  1  ½  ½  1  5  9 6.8 7z 2190 2205
9.      Bram ter Schegget       ½  ½  ½  1  1  -  0  1  -  4½ 7 7.6 3w 2184 2204
10.     Jelmer Sminia           ½  1  -  1  0  0  ½  ½  -  3½ 7 7.3 3z 2164 2167
11. CM  Paul-Peter Theulings    -  0  -  -  -  -  -  0  -  0  2 7.5 2w 2121 1354
12.     Lody Kuling             -  -  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1 7   1z 2250 2913
13.     Gijs IJzermans          -  -  -  0  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 1   1w 2107 1456
14.     Ridens Bolhuis          -  -  -  -  -  0  -  -  -  0  1 8   1z 1964 1285
15.     Renzo Finkenflugel      -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  1 9   1w 1950 2925
16.     Joran Donkers           -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 10  1z 2066 1377
17.     Waldemar Moes           -  -  -  -  -  -  0  -  -  0  1 10  1z 1979 1395