Zukertort Amstelveen 1

Het eerste speelt in seizoen 2023-2024 in de Meesterklasse van de KNSB

Opstelling

Stand

1   Kennemer Combinatie        11  38½
2   LSG IntelliMagic           11  38 
3   Amevo Apeldoorn             8  35 
4   Groninger Combinatie        8  33½
5   Zukertort Amstelveen        7  29 
6   Paul Keres                  6  29½
7   HMC Den Bosch               4  27½
8   Zuid Limburg                4  27 
9   Charlois Europoort          1  23½
10  De Waagtoren                0  18½

Uitslagen

Groninger Combinatie        - Zukertort Amstelveen       5  - 5 
HMC Den Bosch               - Amevo Apeldoorn            3½ - 6½
De Waagtoren                - Paul Keres                 3  - 7 
LSG IntelliMagic            - Kennemer Combinatie        5  - 5 
Zuid Limburg                - Charlois Europoort         5  - 5

Charlois Europoort          - Groninger Combinatie       4  - 6 
Kennemer Combinatie         - Zuid Limburg               7½ - 2½
Paul Keres                  - LSG IntelliMagic           1½ - 8½
Amevo Apeldoorn             - De Waagtoren               7½ - 2½
Zukertort Amstelveen        - HMC Den Bosch              4  - 6 

Groninger Combinatie        - HMC Den Bosch              5½ - 4½
De Waagtoren                - Zukertort Amstelveen       4½ - 5½
LSG IntelliMagic            - Amevo Apeldoorn            5½ - 4½
Zuid Limburg                - Paul Keres                 5  - 5 
Charlois Europoort          - Kennemer Combinatie        2  - 8 

Kennemer Combinatie         - Groninger Combinatie       6½ - 3½
Paul Keres                  - Charlois Europoort         6½ - 3½
Amevo Apeldoorn             - Zuid Limburg               7  - 3 
Zukertort Amstelveen        - LSG IntelliMagic           3½ - 6½
HMC Den Bosch               - De Waagtoren               7  - 3 

Groninger Combinatie        - De Waagtoren               8½ - 1½
LSG IntelliMagic            - HMC Den Bosch              6½ - 3½
Zuid Limburg                - Zukertort Amstelveen       4½ - 5½
Charlois Europoort          - Amevo Apeldoorn            4½ - 5½
Kennemer Combinatie         - Paul Keres                 5½ - 4½

Paul Keres                  - Groninger Combinatie       5  - 5 
Amevo Apeldoorn             - Kennemer Combinatie        4  - 6 
Zukertort Amstelveen        - Charlois Europoort         5½ - 4½
HMC Den Bosch               - Zuid Limburg               3  - 7 
De Waagtoren                - LSG IntelliMagic           4  - 6 

Programma

Ronde 7 (2 maart 2024)
Groninger Combinatie        - LSG IntelliMagic              -
Zuid Limburg                - De Waagtoren                  -
Charlois Europoort          - HMC Den Bosch                 -
Kennemer Combinatie         - Zukertort Amstelveen          -
Paul Keres                  - Amevo Apeldoorn               -

Ronde 8 (23 maart 2024)
Amevo Apeldoorn             - Groninger Combinatie          -
Zukertort Amstelveen        - Paul Keres                    -
HMC Den Bosch               - Kennemer Combinatie           -
De Waagtoren                - Charlois Europoort            -
LSG IntelliMagic            - Zuid Limburg                  -

Ronde 9 (20 april 2024)
Zuid Limburg                - Groninger Combinatie          -
Charlois Europoort          - LSG IntelliMagic              -
Kennemer Combinatie         - De Waagtoren                  -
Paul Keres                  - HMC Den Bosch                 -
Amevo Apeldoorn             - Zukertort Amstelveen          -

Individuele uitslagen

    Groninger Combinatie 1     2304 - Zukertort Amstelveen 1     2260 5 - 5
 1. Sipke Ernst                2546 - Robert Ris                 2444 ½ - ½
 2. Nick Maatman               2397 - Arthur de Winter           2355 0 - 1
 3. Leandro Slagboom           2325 - Sybolt Strating            2311 ½ - ½
 4. Eelke de Boer              2336 - Piet Peelen                2330 ½ - ½
 5. Machteld van Foreest       2270 - Stan van Gisbergen         2285 1 - 0
 6. Joost Wempe                2311 - Sander Los                 2278 ½ - ½
 7. Loek van der Hagen         2266 - Martijn van der Eijk       2195 0 - 1
 8. Simon Elgersma             2241 - Lody Kuling                2233 1 - 0
 9. Alef Boer                  2078 - Laurens Schilstra          2118 0 - 1
10. Jonas Hilwerda             2267 - Paul-Peter Theulings       2052 1 - 0

    Zukertort Amstelveen 1     2240 - HMC Den Bosch 1            2343 4 - 6
 1. Robert Ris                 2445 - Jeroen Bosch               2395 ½ - ½
 2. Arthur de Winter           2413 - Daniel Fridman             2577 ½ - ½
 3. Sybolt Strating            2311 - Rob Schoorl                2345 ½ - ½
 4. Piet Peelen                2330 - Martin Martens             2309 ½ - ½
 5. Stan van Gisbergen         2277 - Twan Burg                  2531 ½ - ½
 6. Fitzgerald Krudde          2271 - Tycho Dijkhuis             2396 0 - 1
 7. Martijn van der Eijk       2207 - Geert van der Stricht      2319 0 - 1
 8. Jelmer Sminia              2158 - José Margarido             2121 ½ - ½
 9. Laurens Schilstra          2129 - Alexei Dugarov             2203 1 - 0
10. Achyuth Aravindhan         1864 - Thomas Mollema             2232 0 - 1

    De Waagtoren 1             2220 - Zukertort Amstelveen 1     2281 4½- 5½
 1. Maaike Keetman             2114 - Arthur de Winter           2419 ½ - ½
 2. Dimitri Reinderman         2554 - Sybolt Strating            2312 1 - 0
 3. Yong Hoon de Rover         2313 - Stan van Gisbergen         2282 ½ - ½
 4. Frank van Tellingen        2278 - Robert Ris                 2443 0 - 1
 5. Michael van Liempt         2180 - Piet Peelen                2330 0 - 1
 6. Frank Agter                2263 - Laurens Schilstra          2133 1 - 0
 7. Daan Geerke                2076 - Sander Los                 2279 0 - 1
 8. Danny de Ruiter            2288 - Fitzgerald Krudde          2266 1 - 0
 9. Tycho Bakker               1916 - Martijn van der Eijk       2200 0 - 1
10. Vjekoslav Nemec            2213 - Bram ter Schegget          2144 ½ - ½

    Zukertort Amstelveen 1     2260 - LSG IntelliMagic 1         2397 3½- 6½
 1. Arthur de Winter           2419 - Mark van der Werf          2412 1 - 0
 2. Stan van Gisbergen         2282 - Jan-Willem de Jong         2400 ½ - ½
 3. Piet Peelen                2330 - Arthur Pijpers             2421 0 - 1
 4. Sybolt Strating            2312 - Jan Smeets                 2549 0 - 1
 5. Robert Ris                 2443 - Thomas Willemze            2356 ½ - ½
 6. Fitzgerald Krudde          2266 - Edwin van Haastert         2445 ½ - ½
 7. Martijn van der Eijk       2200 - Andreas Vogt               2295 0 - 1
 8. Laurens Schilstra          2133 - Michiel Bosman             2362 0 - 1
 9. Sander Los                 2279 - Jelmer Jens                2386 1 - 0
10. Achyuth Aravindhan         1934 - Rudy van Wessel            2342 0 - 1

    Zuid Limburg 1             2297 - Zukertort Amstelveen 1     2278 4½- 5½
 1. Lennert Lenaerts           2329 - Piet Peelen                2329 ½ - ½
 2. Patrick Driessens          2251 - Conor O'Donnell            2308 1 - 0
 3. Michael Buscher            2313 - Arthur de Winter           2420 0 - 1
 4. Daniel Hausrath            2453 - Stan van Gisbergen         2285 1 - 0
 5. Christian Braun            2412 - Sander Los                 2293 1 - 0
 6. Ivo Wantola                2359 - Sybolt Strating            2306 ½ - ½
 7. Fabian Miesen              2186 - Kai Spriesterbach          2265 0 - 1
 8. Camiel Peerlings           2167 - Fitzgerald Krudde          2262 ½ - ½
 9. Jozef Simenon              2240 - Martijn van der Eijk       2196 0 - 1
10. Rob Caessens               2258 - Laurens Schilstra          2119 0 - 1

    Zukertort Amstelveen 1     2291 - Charlois Europoort 1       2075 5½- 4½
 1. Robert Ris                 2439 - Arben Dardha               2333 ½ - ½
 2. Arthur de Winter           2438 - André van der Graaf        1896 1 - 0
 3. Martijn van der Eijk       2207 - Zyon Kollen                2328 0 - 1
 4. Sybolt Strating            2307 - Timo Verschoor             1484 1 - 0
 5. Piet Peelen                2329 - Robin Lecomte              2250 ½ - ½
 6. Stan van Gisbergen         2281 - Marjolein Osinga-Reiber    1423 1 - 0
 7. Fitzgerald Krudde          2260 - Sim Maerevoet              2438 0 - 1
 8. Laurens Schilstra          2138 - Michel de Wit              2075 1 - 0
 9. Sander Los                 2288 - Thibaut Vandenbussche      2419 0 - 1
10. Lody Kuling                2224 - Kees van Drunen            2100 ½ - ½